Krajská soutěž dorostu 2013 - 2014
Print
1 kolo 10-08-2013 13:30 JUŘINKA 4 : 5 VELKÉ KARLOVICE
  10-08-2013 16:30 PROVODOV 2 : 6 RATIBOŘ
  10-08-2013 16:30 HOVĚZÍ 3 : 0 NAPAJEDLA
  10-08-2013 16:30 FRANCOVA LHOTA 0 : 7 SLAVIČÍN
  10-08-2013 16:30 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA 9 : 0 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY
  11-08-2013 14:00 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ 1 : 3 LOUKY
  11-08-2013 14:00 MLADCOVÁ 6 : 1 LIDEČKO

2 kolo 17-08-2013 10:00 SLAVIČÍN 5 : 2 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA
  17-08-2013 13:30 RATIBOŘ 3 : 3 MLADCOVÁ
  17-08-2013 16:30 LIDEČKO 5 : 0 FRANCOVA LHOTA
  17-08-2013 16:30 HOVĚZÍ 0 : 3 JUŘINKA
  18-08-2013 10:00 VELKÉ KARLOVICE 3 : 1 PROVODOV
  18-08-2013 13:30 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY 1 : 6 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ
  18-08-2013 14:00 NAPAJEDLA 1 : 8 LOUKY

3 kolo 24-08-2013 13:00 PROVODOV 3 : 1 HOVĚZÍ
  24-08-2013 13:30 JUŘINKA 3 : 2 NAPAJEDLA
  24-08-2013 16:30 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA 2 : 0 LIDEČKO
  24-08-2013 16:30 FRANCOVA LHOTA 3 : 5 RATIBOŘ
  25-08-2013 14:00 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ 1 : 2 SLAVIČÍN
  25-08-2013 14:00 MLADCOVÁ 3 : 5 VELKÉ KARLOVICE
  25-08-2013 14:00 LOUKY 4 : 0 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY

4 kolo 31-08-2013 10:00 SLAVIČÍN 2 : 3 LOUKY
  31-08-2013 13:30 JUŘINKA 8 : 0 PROVODOV
  31-08-2013 13:30 RATIBOŘ 3 : 3 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA
  31-08-2013 16:30 HOVĚZÍ 1 : 8 MLADCOVÁ
  31-08-2013 16:30 LIDEČKO 2 : 2 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ
  01-09-2013 10:00 VELKÉ KARLOVICE 1 : 1 FRANCOVA LHOTA
  01-09-2013 14:00 NAPAJEDLA 1 : 2 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY

5 kolo 07-09-2013 12:30 PROVODOV 6 : 1 NAPAJEDLA
  07-09-2013 16:00 FRANCOVA LHOTA 0 : 3 HOVĚZÍ
  07-09-2013 16:00 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA 7 : 1 VELKÉ KARLOVICE
  08-09-2013 10:00 LOUKY 3 : 0 LIDEČKO
  08-09-2013 13:00 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY 3 : 5 SLAVIČÍN
  08-09-2013 13:30 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ 2 : 1 RATIBOŘ
  08-09-2013 13:30 MLADCOVÁ 4 : 1 JUŘINKA

6 kolo 14-09-2013 12:30 PROVODOV 2 : 4 MLADCOVÁ
  14-09-2013 13:00 JUŘINKA 6 : 0 FRANCOVA LHOTA
  14-09-2013 13:00 RATIBOŘ 0 : 2 LOUKY
  14-09-2013 16:00 HOVĚZÍ 4 : 6 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA
  14-09-2013 16:00 LIDEČKO 0 : 3 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY
  15-09-2013 10:00 VELKÉ KARLOVICE 4 : 2 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ
  15-09-2013 13:30 NAPAJEDLA 2 : 5 SLAVIČÍN

7 kolo 21-09-2013 10:00 SLAVIČÍN 6 : 2 LIDEČKO
  21-09-2013 15:30 FRANCOVA LHOTA 2 : 2 PROVODOV
  21-09-2013 15:30 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA 5 : 1 JUŘINKA
  22-09-2013 10:00 LOUKY 2 : 2 VELKÉ KARLOVICE
  22-09-2013 12:30 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY 3 : 1 RATIBOŘ
  22-09-2013 13:00 MLADCOVÁ 6 : 2 NAPAJEDLA
  22-09-2013 13:00 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ 0 : 0 HOVĚZÍ

8 kolo 28-09-2013 11:00 PROVODOV 6 : 3 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA
  28-09-2013 12:30 RATIBOŘ 4 : 0 SLAVIČÍN
  28-09-2013 12:30 JUŘINKA 2 : 1 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ
  28-09-2013 15:30 HOVĚZÍ 0 : 3 LOUKY
  29-09-2013 10:00 VELKÉ KARLOVICE 9 : 0 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY
  29-09-2013 13:00 MLADCOVÁ 6 : 2 FRANCOVA LHOTA
  29-09-2013 13:00 NAPAJEDLA 3 : 0 LIDEČKO

9 kolo 05-10-2013 10:00 SLAVIČÍN 0 : 1 VELKÉ KARLOVICE
  05-10-2013 15:00 FRANCOVA LHOTA 2 : 1 NAPAJEDLA
  05-10-2013 15:00 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA 4 : 1 MLADCOVÁ
  05-10-2013 15:00 LIDEČKO 5 : 1 RATIBOŘ
  06-10-2013 10:00 LOUKY 3 : 4 JUŘINKA
  06-10-2013 12:00 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY 2 : 6 HOVĚZÍ
  06-10-2013 12:30 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ 0 : 2 PROVODOV

10 kolo 12-10-2013 11:00 PROVODOV 0 : 4 LOUKY
  12-10-2013 11:30 JUŘINKA 6 : 0 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY
  12-10-2013 14:30 HOVĚZÍ 2 : 4 SLAVIČÍN
  12-10-2013 14:30 FRANCOVA LHOTA 2 : 6 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA
  13-10-2013 10:00 VELKÉ KARLOVICE 3 : 1 LIDEČKO
  13-10-2013 12:00 NAPAJEDLA 2 : 1 RATIBOŘ
  13-10-2013 12:00 MLADCOVÁ 3 : 1 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ

11 kolo 19-10-2013 10:00 SLAVIČÍN 5 : 0 JUŘINKA
  19-10-2013 11:00 RATIBOŘ 3 : 4 VELKÉ KARLOVICE
  19-10-2013 14:00 LIDEČKO 2 : 4 HOVĚZÍ
  19-10-2013 14:00 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA 2 : 3 NAPAJEDLA
  20-10-2013 10:00 LOUKY 3 : 2 MLADCOVÁ
  20-10-2013 11:00 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY 1 : 0 PROVODOV
  20-10-2013 11:30 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ 1 : 2 FRANCOVA LHOTA

12 kolo 26-10-2013 10:30 PROVODOV 3 : 4 SLAVIČÍN
  26-10-2013 11:00 JUŘINKA 5 : 0 LIDEČKO
  26-10-2013 14:00 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA 4 : 0 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ
  26-10-2013 14:00 HOVĚZÍ 0 : 2 RATIBOŘ
  26-10-2013 14:00 FRANCOVA LHOTA 1 : 4 LOUKY
  27-10-2013 11:30 NAPAJEDLA 0 : 0 VELKÉ KARLOVICE
  27-10-2013 11:30 MLADCOVÁ 3 : 2 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY

13 kolo 02-11-2013 10:00 SLAVIČÍN 0 : 0 MLADCOVÁ
  02-11-2013 10:30 RATIBOŘ 1 : 2 JUŘINKA
  02-11-2013 13:30 LIDEČKO 0 : 1 PROVODOV
  03-11-2013 10:00 LOUKY 4 : 1 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA
  03-11-2013 10:00 VELKÉ KARLOVICE 6 : 2 HOVĚZÍ
  03-11-2013 10:30 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY 5 : 0 FRANCOVA LHOTA
  03-11-2013 11:00 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ 3 : 1 NAPAJEDLA

14 kolo 10-11-2013 10:00 VELKÉ KARLOVICE 2 : 2 JUŘINKA
  10-11-2013 11:00 NAPAJEDLA 5 : 4 HOVĚZÍ
  10-11-2013 11:00 LOUKY 3 : 1 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ
  22-03-2014 10:00 SLAVIČÍN 1 : 0 FRANCOVA LHOTA
  22-03-2014 12:00 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY 0 : 4 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA
  22-03-2014 12:00 RATIBOŘ 0 : 3 PROVODOV
  22-03-2014 15:00 LIDEČKO 2 : 0 MLADCOVÁ

15 kolo 29-03-2014 12:30 JUŘINKA 6 : 0 HOVĚZÍ
  29-03-2014 15:30 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA 5 : 2 SLAVIČÍN
  29-03-2014 15:30 FRANCOVA LHOTA 0 : 5 LIDEČKO
  30-03-2014 10:00 LOUKY 2 : 1 NAPAJEDLA
  30-03-2014 12:00 PROVODOV 7 : 3 VELKÉ KARLOVICE
  30-03-2014 13:00 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ 3 : 3 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY
  30-03-2014 13:00 MLADCOVÁ 3 : 3 RATIBOŘ

16 kolo 05-04-2014 10:00 SLAVIČÍN 3 : 4 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ
  05-04-2014 12:30 RATIBOŘ 8 : 2 FRANCOVA LHOTA
  05-04-2014 15:30 LIDEČKO 2 : 6 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA
  05-04-2014 15:30 HOVĚZÍ 2 : 3 PROVODOV
  06-04-2014 10:00 VELKÉ KARLOVICE 5 : 3 MLADCOVÁ
  06-04-2014 12:30 NAPAJEDLA 1 : 4 JUŘINKA
  06-04-2014 12:30 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY 1 : 1 LOUKY

17 kolo 12-04-2014 12:30 PROVODOV 0 : 3 JUŘINKA
  12-04-2014 16:00 FRANCOVA LHOTA 1 : 6 VELKÉ KARLOVICE
  12-04-2014 16:00 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA 2 : 2 RATIBOŘ
  13-04-2014 10:00 LOUKY 2 : 1 SLAVIČÍN
  13-04-2014 13:00 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY 3 : 0 NAPAJEDLA
  13-04-2014 13:30 MLADCOVÁ 5 : 0 HOVĚZÍ
  13-04-2014 13:30 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ 1 : 0 LIDEČKO

18 kolo 19-04-2014 10:00 SLAVIČÍN 3 : 5 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY
  19-04-2014 13:00 JUŘINKA 7 : 2 MLADCOVÁ
  19-04-2014 13:00 RATIBOŘ 3 : 1 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ
  19-04-2014 16:00 LIDEČKO 2 : 2 LOUKY
  19-04-2014 16:00 HOVĚZÍ 7 : 1 FRANCOVA LHOTA
  20-04-2014 10:00 VELKÉ KARLOVICE 0 : 5 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA
  20-04-2014 13:00 NAPAJEDLA 4 : 1 PROVODOV

19 kolo 26-04-2014 10:00 SLAVIČÍN 0 : 4 NAPAJEDLA
  26-04-2014 16:00 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA 5 : 0 HOVĚZÍ
  26-04-2014 16:00 FRANCOVA LHOTA 0 : 12 JUŘINKA
  27-04-2014 10:00 LOUKY 3 : 0 RATIBOŘ
  27-04-2014 13:00 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY 2 : 3 LIDEČKO
  27-04-2014 13:30 MLADCOVÁ 4 : 1 PROVODOV
  27-04-2014 13:30 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ 5 : 0 VELKÉ KARLOVICE

20 kolo 03-05-2014 13:30 RATIBOŘ 4 : 1 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY
  03-05-2014 13:30 JUŘINKA 3 : 3 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA
  03-05-2014 16:30 HOVĚZÍ 3 : 4 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ
  03-05-2014 16:30 LIDEČKO 4 : 0 SLAVIČÍN
  04-05-2014 10:00 VELKÉ KARLOVICE 3 : 0 LOUKY
  04-05-2014 13:00 PROVODOV 2 : 2 FRANCOVA LHOTA
  04-05-2014 13:30 NAPAJEDLA 1 : 4 MLADCOVÁ

21 kolo 10-05-2014 10:00 SLAVIČÍN 0 : 0 RATIBOŘ
  10-05-2014 16:30 LIDEČKO 4 : 1 NAPAJEDLA
  10-05-2014 16:30 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA 5 : 0 PROVODOV
  10-05-2014 16:30 FRANCOVA LHOTA 2 : 6 MLADCOVÁ
  11-05-2014 10:00 LOUKY 1 : 2 HOVĚZÍ
  11-05-2014 13:30 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY 2 : 1 VELKÉ KARLOVICE
  11-05-2014 14:00 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ 3 : 2 JUŘINKA

22 kolo 17-05-2014 13:30 RATIBOŘ 1 : 2 LIDEČKO
  17-05-2014 13:30 JUŘINKA 1 : 1 LOUKY
  17-05-2014 16:30 HOVĚZÍ 7 : 1 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY
  18-05-2014 10:00 VELKÉ KARLOVICE 1 : 4 SLAVIČÍN
  18-05-2014 13:00 PROVODOV 4 : 1 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ
  18-05-2014 13:30 NAPAJEDLA 5 : 3 FRANCOVA LHOTA
  18-05-2014 14:00 MLADCOVÁ 0 : 3 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA

23 kolo 24-05-2014 10:00 SLAVIČÍN 7 : 0 HOVĚZÍ
  24-05-2014 10:00 RATIBOŘ 1 : 1 NAPAJEDLA
  24-05-2014 16:30 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA 13 : 0 FRANCOVA LHOTA
  24-05-2014 16:30 LIDEČKO 7 : 0 VELKÉ KARLOVICE
  25-05-2014 10:00 LOUKY 2 : 0 PROVODOV
  25-05-2014 13:30 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY 1 : 8 JUŘINKA
  25-05-2014 14:00 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ 1 : 0 MLADCOVÁ

24 kolo 31-05-2014 13:30 JUŘINKA 6 : 4 SLAVIČÍN
  31-05-2014 16:30 FRANCOVA LHOTA 1 : 8 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ
  31-05-2014 16:30 HOVĚZÍ 1 : 4 LIDEČKO
  01-06-2014 10:00 VELKÉ KARLOVICE 1 : 1 RATIBOŘ
  01-06-2014 13:00 PROVODOV 5 : 1 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY
  01-06-2014 13:30 NAPAJEDLA 1 : 4 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA
  01-06-2014 14:00 MLADCOVÁ 3 : 3 LOUKY

25 kolo 07-06-2014 10:00 RATIBOŘ 3 : 1 HOVĚZÍ
  07-06-2014 10:00 SLAVIČÍN 5 : 1 PROVODOV
  07-06-2014 16:30 LIDEČKO 5 : 2 JUŘINKA
  08-06-2014 10:00 LOUKY 3 : 0 FRANCOVA LHOTA
  08-06-2014 10:00 VELKÉ KARLOVICE 4 : 4 NAPAJEDLA
  08-06-2014 13:30 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY 1 : 5 MLADCOVÁ
  08-06-2014 14:00 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ 0 : 4 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA

26 kolo 14-06-2014 13:30 JUŘINKA 1 : 2 RATIBOŘ
  14-06-2014 16:30 FRANCOVA LHOTA 2 : 2 VALAŠSKÉ KLOBOUKY
  14-06-2014 16:30 HOVĚZÍ 6 : 0 VELKÉ KARLOVICE
  14-06-2014 16:30 VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA 2 : 0 LOUKY
  15-06-2014 13:00 PROVODOV 2 : 1 LIDEČKO
  15-06-2014 13:30 NAPAJEDLA 6 : 1 ŠTÍTNÁ NAD VLÁŘÍ
  15-06-2014 14:00 MLADCOVÁ 7 : 0 SLAVIČÍN