IV. třída okresní soutěž 2013 - 2014
Print
1 kolo 11-08-2013 16:30 SPYTIHNĚV "B" 3 : 0 DOBRKOVICE
  11-08-2013 16:30 HŘIVINŮV ÚJEZD 1 : 0 BŘEZNICE "B"
  11-08-2013 16:30 KUDLOV 2 : 1 JAROSLAVICE "B"
  11-08-2013 16:30 LHOTA U MALENOVIC 1 : 4 RACKOVÁ
  16-08-2013 17:30 FC RAK PROVODOV "B" 4 : 2 DOUBRAVY

2 kolo 17-08-2013 16:30 BŘEZNICE "B" 1 : 1 LHOTA U MALENOVIC
  18-08-2013 10:00 DOBRKOVICE 0 : 1 HŘIVINŮV ÚJEZD
  18-08-2013 16:30 DOUBRAVY 3 : 3 SPYTIHNĚV "B"
  18-08-2013 16:30 JAROSLAVICE "B" 3 : 2 RACKOVÁ
  18-08-2013 16:30 KUDLOV 1 : 8 VELKÝ OŘECHOV

3 kolo 24-08-2013 16:30 VELKÝ OŘECHOV 10 : 0 JAROSLAVICE "B"
  25-08-2013 16:30 RACKOVÁ 3 : 5 BŘEZNICE "B"
  25-08-2013 16:30 FC RAK PROVODOV "B" 3 : 0 KUDLOV
  25-08-2013 16:30 HŘIVINŮV ÚJEZD 4 : 0 DOUBRAVY
  25-08-2013 16:30 LHOTA U MALENOVIC 3 : 2 DOBRKOVICE

4 kolo 01-09-2013 10:00 DOBRKOVICE 3 : 1 RACKOVÁ
  01-09-2013 16:30 KUDLOV 2 : 4 SPYTIHNĚV "B"
  01-09-2013 16:30 JAROSLAVICE "B" 2 : 3 BŘEZNICE "B"
  01-09-2013 16:30 VELKÝ OŘECHOV 4 : 2 FC RAK PROVODOV "B"
  01-09-2013 16:30 DOUBRAVY 5 : 0 LHOTA U MALENOVIC

5 kolo 07-09-2013 13:30 BŘEZNICE "B" 2 : 2 DOBRKOVICE
  08-09-2013 16:00 HŘIVINŮV ÚJEZD 8 : 0 KUDLOV
  08-09-2013 16:00 RACKOVÁ 4 : 5 DOUBRAVY
  08-09-2013 16:00 FC RAK PROVODOV "B" 7 : 2 JAROSLAVICE "B"
  08-09-2013 16:00 SPYTIHNĚV "B" 2 : 1 VELKÝ OŘECHOV

6 kolo 15-09-2013 16:00 DOUBRAVY 1 : 0 BŘEZNICE "B"
  15-09-2013 16:00 KUDLOV 2 : 1 LHOTA U MALENOVIC
  15-09-2013 16:00 VELKÝ OŘECHOV 3 : 3 HŘIVINŮV ÚJEZD
  15-09-2013 16:00 JAROSLAVICE "B" 1 : 2 DOBRKOVICE
  15-09-2013 16:00 FC RAK PROVODOV "B" 2 : 4 SPYTIHNĚV "B"

7 kolo 22-09-2013 10:00 DOBRKOVICE 4 : 0 DOUBRAVY
  22-09-2013 15:30 SPYTIHNĚV "B" 3 : 0 JAROSLAVICE "B"
  22-09-2013 15:30 HŘIVINŮV ÚJEZD 3 : 2 FC RAK PROVODOV "B"
  22-09-2013 15:30 LHOTA U MALENOVIC 1 : 4 VELKÝ OŘECHOV
  22-09-2013 15:30 RACKOVÁ 2 : 3 KUDLOV

8 kolo 29-09-2013 15:30 FC RAK PROVODOV "B" 2 : 0 LHOTA U MALENOVIC
  29-09-2013 15:30 JAROSLAVICE "B" 3 : 3 DOUBRAVY
  29-09-2013 15:30 SPYTIHNĚV "B" 4 : 0 HŘIVINŮV ÚJEZD
  29-09-2013 15:30 KUDLOV 3 : 0 BŘEZNICE "B"
  29-09-2013 15:30 VELKÝ OŘECHOV 6 : 1 RACKOVÁ

9 kolo 05-10-2013 12:30 BŘEZNICE "B" 1 : 2 VELKÝ OŘECHOV
  06-10-2013 10:00 DOBRKOVICE 2 : 0 KUDLOV
  06-10-2013 15:00 RACKOVÁ 2 : 1 FC RAK PROVODOV "B"
  06-10-2013 15:00 HŘIVINŮV ÚJEZD 3 : 1 JAROSLAVICE "B"
  06-10-2013 15:00 LHOTA U MALENOVIC 2 : 1 SPYTIHNĚV "B"

10 kolo 12-10-2013 14:30 SPYTIHNĚV "B" 5 : 0 RACKOVÁ
  13-10-2013 14:30 VELKÝ OŘECHOV 3 : 1 DOBRKOVICE
  13-10-2013 14:30 FC RAK PROVODOV "B" 4 : 3 BŘEZNICE "B"
  13-10-2013 14:30 KUDLOV 0 : 1 DOUBRAVY
  13-10-2013 14:30 HŘIVINŮV ÚJEZD 1 : 1 LHOTA U MALENOVIC

11 kolo 19-10-2013 11:30 BŘEZNICE "B" 1 : 2 SPYTIHNĚV "B"
  20-10-2013 10:00 DOBRKOVICE 1 : 1 FC RAK PROVODOV "B"
  20-10-2013 14:00 LHOTA U MALENOVIC 2 : 2 JAROSLAVICE "B"
  20-10-2013 14:00 DOUBRAVY 1 : 3 VELKÝ OŘECHOV
  20-10-2013 14:00 RACKOVÁ 0 : 3 HŘIVINŮV ÚJEZD

12 kolo 26-10-2013 11:30 BŘEZNICE "B" 1 : 2 HŘIVINŮV ÚJEZD
  27-10-2013 10:00 DOBRKOVICE 0 : 1 SPYTIHNĚV "B"
  27-10-2013 14:00 RACKOVÁ 3 : 0 LHOTA U MALENOVIC
  27-10-2013 14:00 JAROSLAVICE "B" 3 : 1 KUDLOV
  27-10-2013 14:00 DOUBRAVY 3 : 1 FC RAK PROVODOV "B"

15 kolo 12-04-2014 13:30 BŘEZNICE "B" 2 : 5 JAROSLAVICE "B"
  13-04-2014 16:00 SPYTIHNĚV "B" 5 : 0 KUDLOV
  13-04-2014 16:00 FC RAK PROVODOV "B" 3 : 0 VELKÝ OŘECHOV
  13-04-2014 16:00 RACKOVÁ 3 : 2 DOBRKOVICE
  13-04-2014 16:00 LHOTA U MALENOVIC 0 : 1 DOUBRAVY

16 kolo 20-04-2014 10:00 DOBRKOVICE 2 : 1 BŘEZNICE "B"
  20-04-2014 16:00 KUDLOV 0 : 0 HŘIVINŮV ÚJEZD
  20-04-2014 16:00 DOUBRAVY 0 : 1 RACKOVÁ
  20-04-2014 16:00 JAROSLAVICE "B" 0 : 1 FC RAK PROVODOV "B"
  20-04-2014 16:00 VELKÝ OŘECHOV 1 : 4 SPYTIHNĚV "B"

17 kolo 26-04-2014 13:30 BŘEZNICE "B" 2 : 4 DOUBRAVY
  27-04-2014 10:00 DOBRKOVICE 4 : 2 JAROSLAVICE "B"
  27-04-2014 16:00 LHOTA U MALENOVIC 3 : 0 KUDLOV
  27-04-2014 16:00 HŘIVINŮV ÚJEZD 2 : 1 VELKÝ OŘECHOV
  27-04-2014 16:00 SPYTIHNĚV "B" 4 : 0 FC RAK PROVODOV "B"

18 kolo 04-05-2014 16:30 JAROSLAVICE "B" 0 : 3 SPYTIHNĚV "B"
  04-05-2014 16:30 DOUBRAVY 3 : 2 DOBRKOVICE
  04-05-2014 16:30 FC RAK PROVODOV "B" 4 : 1 HŘIVINŮV ÚJEZD
  04-05-2014 16:30 VELKÝ OŘECHOV 7 : 3 LHOTA U MALENOVIC
  04-05-2014 16:30 KUDLOV 1 : 2 RACKOVÁ

19 kolo 10-05-2014 14:00 BŘEZNICE "B" 4 : 2 KUDLOV
  11-05-2014 16:30 LHOTA U MALENOVIC 1 : 3 FC RAK PROVODOV "B"
  11-05-2014 16:30 DOUBRAVY 5 : 1 JAROSLAVICE "B"
  11-05-2014 16:30 HŘIVINŮV ÚJEZD 1 : 4 SPYTIHNĚV "B"
  11-05-2014 16:30 RACKOVÁ 4 : 7 VELKÝ OŘECHOV

20 kolo 18-05-2014 16:30 FC RAK PROVODOV "B" 3 : 5 RACKOVÁ
  18-05-2014 16:30 VELKÝ OŘECHOV 2 : 1 BŘEZNICE "B"
  18-05-2014 16:30 JAROSLAVICE "B" 4 : 2 HŘIVINŮV ÚJEZD
  18-05-2014 16:30 KUDLOV 3 : 2 DOBRKOVICE
  18-05-2014 16:30 SPYTIHNĚV "B" 3 : 1 LHOTA U MALENOVIC

21 kolo 24-05-2014 14:00 BŘEZNICE "B" 4 : 2 FC RAK PROVODOV "B"
  24-05-2014 14:00 RACKOVÁ 0 : 3 SPYTIHNĚV "B"
  25-05-2014 10:00 DOBRKOVICE 1 : 2 VELKÝ OŘECHOV
  25-05-2014 16:30 DOUBRAVY 2 : 1 KUDLOV
  25-05-2014 16:30 LHOTA U MALENOVIC 3 : 0 HŘIVINŮV ÚJEZD

22 kolo 01-06-2014 16:30 VELKÝ OŘECHOV 1 : 4 DOUBRAVY
  01-06-2014 16:30 JAROSLAVICE "B" 4 : 1 LHOTA U MALENOVIC
  01-06-2014 16:30 HŘIVINŮV ÚJEZD 3 : 2 RACKOVÁ
  01-06-2014 16:30 SPYTIHNĚV "B" 5 : 1 BŘEZNICE "B"
  01-06-2014 16:30 FC RAK PROVODOV "B" 1 : 1 DOBRKOVICE

13 kolo 08-06-2014 16:30 LHOTA U MALENOVIC 6 : 1 BŘEZNICE "B"
  08-06-2014 16:30 HŘIVINŮV ÚJEZD 2 : 0 DOBRKOVICE
  08-06-2014 16:30 SPYTIHNĚV "B" 4 : 1 DOUBRAVY
  08-06-2014 16:30 RACKOVÁ 2 : 3 JAROSLAVICE "B"
  08-06-2014 16:30 VELKÝ OŘECHOV 4 : 0 KUDLOV

14 kolo 14-06-2014 14:00 BŘEZNICE "B" 4 : 1 RACKOVÁ
  15-06-2014 10:00 DOBRKOVICE 4 : 2 LHOTA U MALENOVIC
  15-06-2014 16:30 JAROSLAVICE "B" 0 : 3 VELKÝ OŘECHOV
  15-06-2014 16:30 KUDLOV 0 : 3 FC RAK PROVODOV "B"
  15-06-2014 16:30 DOUBRAVY 4 : 0 HŘIVINŮV ÚJEZD